Detector 3: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Lglesener No edit summary |
imported>Hazelbain |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| post 2014 anneal || 0x | | post 2014 anneal || 0x | ||
|- | |||
| GAP IN THRESHOLD VALUES - ADD IN LATER | |||
|- | |||
| 2014-08-29 18:33:28 UTC || 0x60 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:13, 3 September 2014
UPDATE IN PROGRESS
This page contains information about changes/issues for RHESSI detector 3 after the 2014 anneal. Detector updates from 2012-mid 2014 can be found here: Detector 3 anneal 2012
Notes
D3 front slow LLD threshold history
| post 2014 anneal | 0x |
D3 front fast LLD threshold history
| post 2014 anneal | 0x |
D3 rear slow LLD threshold history
| post 2014 anneal | 0x |
D3 rear fast LLD threshold history
| post 2014 anneal | 0x |
| GAP IN THRESHOLD VALUES - ADD IN LATER | |
| 2014-08-29 18:33:28 UTC | 0x60 |
D3 HV history
| post 2014 anneal | 0x |